Catalog number: 1802 / Lot number: 1060953
Graphik in einer Farbe: Schwarz. Mit Bleistift signiert 'O.Schlosser' und nummeriert 22/55. HxB: 35x46 cm, (40x50 cm mit Wechselrahmen). Altersspuren.
| SCHLOSSER, OTTO (1924-2011), "Marseille", Graphic in one color: black. Signed in pencil 'O.Schlosser' and numbered 22/55. HxW: 35x46 cm, (40x50 cm with changeable frame). Signs of age.
Category:: graphic arts