Catalog number: 1821 / Lot number: 1062982
Farblithigrafie, sig., HxB Blatt: 62/42,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, partiell fleckig.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| ANTES, HORST (1936) "interior with envelope", Color lithograph, signed, HxW sheet: 62/42.5 cm. Slight signs of age, partially stained.
Provenance: private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Category:: graphic arts