Catalog number: 54 / Lot number: 1063560
gefertigt in Silber mit Feingold- und Platinauflage, 61,9 gr, L: ca. 15 cm, 1990er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Patina. Handgefertigtes Unikat. (3c)
| RUTH WINDOLF large brooch with beryl, crafted in silver with fine gold and platinum onlays, 61.9 gr, L: ca. 15 cm, 1990s, minor signs of wear, patina. Handcrafted piece.
Category:: jewellery - classic