Catalog number: 75 / Lot number: 1063902
facettiert, Schließe GG 14K, Mittelteil vergoldet, Länge ca. 60 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (5)
| Citrine necklace with central faceted amber, clasp 14K YG, center piece gold plated, L: ca. 60 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic