Catalog number: 78 / Lot number: 1063942
GG 14K (gefüllt), Kettenlänge ca. 65 cm, Kreuz Länge ca. 8 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (9)
| Garnet necklace with 14K gold cross (filled), necklace L: ca. 65 cm, cross L: ca. 8 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic