Catalog number: 103 / Lot number: 1064074
endlos geknotet, Zuchtperlen ca. 6,8-7 mm, sehr guter Lüster, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (6)
| Fine Akoya cultured pearl necklace ca. 6.8-7 mm, very good lustre, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic