Catalog number: 117 / Lot number: 1064114
Zuchtperle von ca. 9,8 mm, GG 14K mattiert, 14,8 gr, RW: 53, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| Designer ring with South Sea cultured pearl ca. 9.8 mm, 14K YG matted, 14.8 gr, ring size 53, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern