Catalog number: 125 / Lot number: 1064181
im Alt- und Rosenschliff, GG 14K, Schauseite Silber, 3,4 g, RW: 52, Zucht-Halbperlen, cremeweiß, rosé und grau (wohl gefärbt), 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Ringschiene unten dünn.
| Ring with 3 cultured half pearls, creme, rosé, grey (prob. stained), framed by small old-european- and rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.06 ct, 14K yellow gold, face side silver, 3.4 g, ring size 52, 20th century, signs of wear, ring shank partly thin.
Category:: jewellery - classic