Catalog number: 153 / Lot number: 1064278
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 3,2 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. (13.13)
| Set of 2 half-memory rings with 36 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 3.2 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic