Catalog number: 225 / Lot number: 1064481
zus. ca. 1,79ct, grav. ca. LGW (I-J) / SI1, WG 18K, 4,6g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Classic ring with 7 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.79ct, engraving ca. STW (I-J) / SI1, WG 18K, 4.6g, ring size 54, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic