Catalog number: 473 / Lot number: 1061022
Gold 14K. Handaufzug Uhrwerk mit indirekter Zentralsekunde, signiert Girard Perregaux. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Guter Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse. 34mm Durchmesser ohne Krone.
| GIRARD PERREGAUX Vintage men's wrist watch. Ca. 1960s. Gold 14K. Manual wound movement, signed Girard Perregaux. New leather strap with gold plated pin buckle. Good condition with light signs of wear on the case. 34mm Diameter without crown.
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen