Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 1065492
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert "H. CARNIER" unten rechts, HxB: 33/48 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 54/69 cm.
| KAUFMANN, KARL (1843-1902/05) "Street Scene in Cairo".
Oil on canvas, signed "H. CARNIER" lower right, HxW: 33/48 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 54/69 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous