Catalog number: 2504 / Lot number: 1062546
Kerzenhalter mit geomertrischen Formen im Stil des Art Déco, ohne Herstellerangabe, 24,5 cm. Leicht berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| 3-flame silver-plated candlestick, 21st century. Candlestick with geomertrical forms in the style of Art Deco, without maker's mark, 24.5 cm. Slightly rubbed, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated