Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1051148
Öl auf Karton, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 22/31 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 36/46 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Dorfstraße im Herbst".
Oil on cardboard, illegibly signed, HxW: 22/31 cm. Frame, HxW: 36/46 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous