Catalog number: 1616 / Lot number: 1065743
Öl auf Platte, signiert, HxB: 98/110 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 112/123 cm.
| OSSWALD, FRITZ (1878-1966) "Snowy Landscape".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 98/110 cm. Crackled, frame, HxW: 112/123 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous