Catalog number: 1620 / Lot number: 1066068
1x monogrammiert 'Fr. X. He.' und 2x verso monogrammiert und datiert 2004, je Öl/Holz, HxB: 16x16 cm, Außenmaße ca. 31,5x31,5 cm. Je im Rahmen montiert. Gemälde und Rahmen part. mit Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| HEINZLER, FRANZ XAVER (born 1931 Riedlingen), 3 Landscapes, 1x monogrammed 'Fr. X. Hey.' and 2x monogrammed and dated 2004 on the reverse, each oil/panel, HxW: 16x16 cm, external dimensions approx. 31.5x31.5 cm. Each mounted in the frame. Painting and frame part. with signs of age and rubbing.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous