Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1066071
1x "Kleines Rettungsboot", signiert und datiert 2002, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. 30x30 cm (32,5x32,5 cm mit Rahmen); 1x "Luftschiff", signiert und datiert 2005, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. 30x30 cm (36x36 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Altersspuren. Je mit verglastem Rahmen.
| REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (born 1946), 2 Compositions, 1x "Small rescue boat", signed and dated 2002, mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 30x30 cm (32.5x32.5 cm with frame); 1x "Luftschiff", signed and dated 2005, mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 30x30 cm (36x36 cm with frame). minimum signs of age. Each with a glazed frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous