Catalog number: 1624 / Lot number: 1066128
Öl auf Holz, sig., HxB: 44/35 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 61/51 cm.
| VÉZARD, OSKAR (XX) "Lady with hat".
Oil on wood, signed, hxw: 44/35 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 61/51 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous