Catalog number: 1625 / Lot number: 1066130
Öl auf Metall, HxB: 17,5/11,5 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 26/15 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 18TH C. "St. Thomas Aquinas".
Oil on metal, hxw: 17,5/11,5 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 26/15 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous