Catalog number: 1627 / Lot number: 1066150
Öl auf Leinwand, undeutlich signiert, HxB: 41/51 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 61/71 cm.
| COPYIST OF THE 20TH C. "Convivial Round"
Oil on canvas, indistinctly signed, HxW: 41/51 cm. Craquelure, frame, HxW: 61/71 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous