Catalog number: 14 / Lot number: 1066143
Silber, teilvergoldet, 59,8 g, bestehend aus Armreif mit Innenumfang 17,5 cm, Collier, L: 45 cm und Ring RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, geschwungen geometrisches Design.
| Set of 3 pieces jewellery, silver, partly gilded, 59.8 g, consisting of bangle, inner circumference 17.5 cm, necklace L: 45 cm, ring, size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern