Catalog number: 22 / Lot number: 1066178
15 Steine z.T. noch im Übergangsschliff, ca. WEISS- LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, 1 Stein beschädigt, WG 18K, 7,8 g, RW: 56, 1950er Jahre, Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Flower ring with 15 brilliant-cut/old-brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.6 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H)/VS-SI, 1 stone damaged, 18K white gold, 7.8 g, ring size 56, ca. 1950s, signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic