Catalog number: 25 / Lot number: 1066184
gute Farbe und mittlere Reinheit, Rubine rund facettiert, tlw. min. berieben, GG 14K, 10,7 g, RW: 51, Rosette D: 20 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,30 ct, good colour and medium clarity and round faceted rubies, some min. abraded, stones set as rosette D: 20 mm, 14K yellow gold, 10,7 g, ring size 51, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic