Catalog number: 32 / Lot number: 1066273
ca. GET (M)/VS, GG 14K, 11,9 g, RW: 62, sehr solide gleichlaufende Ringschiene, Fassung in Spannringoptik, Steinspitze innen fühlbar, Stein etwas locker, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.45 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VS, 14K yellow gold, 11.9 g, ring size 62, very solid ring shank, stone tip palpable inside, stone slightly loose, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic