Catalog number: 40 / Lot number: 1066292
GG 14K, 15,7 g, oval 1,9x1,7 cm, ovale Cabochons mit Zuchtperlen 3 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| Ear clips with oval cabochon-cut lapis lazuli surrounded by cultured pearls 3 mm, 14K yellow gold, 15.7 g, oval 1.9x1.7 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, very solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic