Catalog number: 41 / Lot number: 1066293
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-VVS in beweglichen Fassungen aus WG, dazwischen GG Elemente, 18K, 16,1 g, L: 19 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with 32 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-VVS in movable settings made of white gold, inbetween parts made of yellow gold, 18K, 16.1 g, L: 19 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic