Catalog number: 42 / Lot number: 1066294
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, je 5 in leichtem Größenverlauf im Bogen gefasst, in GG 18K, 4,3 g, L: 1,6 cm, Stecker mit Clipmechanik, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Earrings with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.35 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 18K yellow gold, 4.3 g, L: 1.6 cm, pins with clip-back, 20th/21st century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic