Catalog number: 52 / Lot number: 1067630
61 Korallenkugel, D: ca. 7,7-7,9mm, Schließe GG 14K, 42,3g, L: ca. 49cm, Ohrstecker mit 2 Korallenkugel D: 7,9mm, GG 14K, 2,1g, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Jewellery set: Coral necklace and ear studs, 61 coral beads, D: ca. 7.7-7.9mm, clasp YG 14K, 42.3g, L: ca. 49cm, ear studs with 2 coral beads D: 7.9mm, YG 14K, 2.1g, late 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic