Catalog number: 57 / Lot number: 1066326
Anhänger mit Mabeperle und Brillant ca. 0,02ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, an Kette, GG 18K, 29,7g, L: 50cm, Anhänger 3,8cm, Ende 20. Jh., guter Zustand. Handarbeit.
| Pendant with mabe cultured pearl and diamond ca. 0.02ct, good colour and clarity, on necklace, YG 18K, 29.7g, L: 50cm, pendant L: 3.8cm, late 20th century, good condition. Handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic