Catalog number: 58 / Lot number: 1066327
ca. WEISS (H) /P2-3, reinheitsverbessert und seitlich 4 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20ct, ca. WEISS (H) /P1, GG 14K, 4,5g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Ring with a central brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.6ct, ca. WHITE (H) /P2-3, clarity enhanced, lateral 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20ct, ca. WHITE (H) /P1, YG 14K, 4.5g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic