Catalog number: 93 / Lot number: 1066482
GG 18K, 4,38g, RW: 49, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Seriennummer GX 1184 und Herstellermarke. .
| CARTIER ring with "CC" logo, YG 18K, 4.38g, ring size 49, late 20th century, signs of wear, serial number GX 1184 and maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic