Catalog number: 124 / Lot number: 1066563
(grav.), ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS, WG 14K, 4,4 gr, RW: 51, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.67 ct (engr.), ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS, 14K WG, 4.4 gr, ring size 51, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic