Catalog number: 150 / Lot number: 1066674
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, WG 14K, 6,9 g, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totall., ca. 1 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 14K white gold, 6,9 g, ring size: 56, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic