Catalog number: 205 / Lot number: 1066830
Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,25 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/SI und fac. Cordierit (Iolith) Navette ca. 0,8 ct, KP (2019): 5.790 €, WG 18K, 22,6 g, RW: 56, Süßwasser Zuchtperle 4,4x2,8 cm, min. Tragespuren, Unikat, Handarbeit, Kopie von Zertifikat anbei.
| BEATRIX KOLB designers ring "Mystisch" with baroque fresh water cultured pearl 4.4x2.8 cm, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/SI and navette-cut faceted cordierit ca. 0.8 ct, PP (2019): 5,790 €, 18K white gold, 22.6 g, ring size 56, min. signs of wear, unique craftsmanship, copy of certificate included.
Category:: jewellery - modern