Catalog number: 207 / Lot number: 1066879
WEISS (H)/ SI, WG 14K, 8,7g, RW: 56, eismattierte Oberfläche. 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit, Schmuckpass anbei.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.15ct, grav. WHITE (H)/ SI, WG 14K, 8.7g, ring size 56, ice-matt surface. Handmade, jewellery passport enclosed.
Category:: jewellery - classic