Catalog number: 211 / Lot number: 1066891
mit 145 Brillanten zus. ca.0,7ct, WEISS (H) /SI, WG 14K, 9g, L: 4cm. 21. Jh., sehr guter Zustand, Zertifikat anbei.
| CHRIST pendant "Sun" with 145 brilliant-cut diamonds, total ca. 0.7ct, WHITE (H) /SI, WG 14K, 9g, L: 4cm. 21st century, very good condition, certificate from 12/2005 enclosed.
Category:: jewellery - classic