Catalog number: 213 / Lot number: 1066660
zus. ca. 1,2 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, Saphir mit Kerbe und beriebenen Facetten, WG 18K, 6 g, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with sapphire ca. 1.1 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totall. ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, slightly chipped, some edges abraded, 18K white gold, 6 g, ring size: 56, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic