Catalog number: 245 / Lot number: 1067256
mit Magnetkugelschließe aus Silber, Tahiti Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 10-13 mm, L: 44 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Tahitian cultured pearls graduating from 10 to 13 mm, L: 44 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic