Catalog number: 253 / Lot number: 1067272
Silber, 41,6 g, diverse Charms mit Besatz aus Imitationssteinen, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Originalbox.
| PANDORA bracelet, silver, 41.6 g, several charms with imitation stones, 21st century, signs of wear, original case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic