Catalog number: 301 / Lot number: 1062492
Zuchtperlen von ca. 6,5 mm, guter Lüster, neu aufgezogen, Schließe WG 14K mit kleinen Rubinen, 48,5 gr, Länge ca. 19 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| 4-row Akoya cultured pearl necklace, cultured pearls ca. 6.5 mm, good lustre, restrung, clasp 14K WG with small rubies, 48.5 gr. L: ca. 19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic