Catalog number: 402 / Lot number: 1065700
Edelstahl/Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk, Kaliber 1382 mit neuer Batterie. Werk Nr. 46934623. Serien Nr. 7960843. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Lünette mit Kratzern. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 22mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| OMEGA Vintage Seamaster Lady, Ref. 596.0051. Ladies watch. Ca. 1980s. Stainless steel/gold plated. Quartz-movement, calibre 1382 with new battery. Movement no. 46934623. Serial no. 7960843. Visible signs of wear on case and band, bezel with scratches. Diameter ca. 22mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies