Catalog number: 413 / Lot number: 1066135
Silber 925, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk Kaliber 81 mit neuer Batterie. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Lünette mit Kratzern. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 24mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CARTIER must Vintage Vendome, Ref. 106407. Ladies watch. Silver 925, gold plated. Quartz-movement calibre 81 with new battery. Leather strap with original pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and strap, bezel with scratches. Diameter ca. 24mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies