Catalog number: 831 / Lot number: 1067005
Bronze, dunkel patiniert, unsigniert, H: 21,5 cm. Marmorsockel.
| SCULPTOR OF THE 20th CENTURY "Jumping Foal".
Bronze, dark patinated, unsigned, h: 21,5 cm. Marble base.
Category:: sculptures