Catalog number: 833 / Lot number: 1067020
Ton, farbig glasiert, signiert und datiert: "F. Gerz 1995?" num. 061, H: 16 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| GERZ, FRED (1944) "Contemplation".
Clay, colour glazed, signed and dated: "F. Gerz 1995?" num. 061, h: 16 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: sculptures