Catalog number: 1611 / Lot number: 1065922
Öl auf Holz, monogra."K.JC.", HxB: 15/25,5 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 34/45 cm.
| KAUFMANN, KARL, 1843-1902/05 (ADDED) "View over the Lagoon towards Venice".
Oil on wood, monogra. "K.JC.", hxw: 15/25,5 cm. rest. Frame, hxw: 34/45 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous