Catalog number: 1613 / Lot number: 1065927
Öl auf Holz, sig., HxB: 14/20 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 26/31 cm.
| FIRMENICH, JOSEPH (1821-1891) "Arabian Scene".
Oil on wood, signed, hxw: 14/20 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 26/31 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous