Catalog number: 1615 / Lot number: 1065939
Öl auf Leinwand, Verso Wachssiegel, HxB: 72/56 cm. Rest. und doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 88/71 cm.
Oil on canvas, wax seal on verso, HxW: 72/56 cm. Rest. and doubled. Frame, HxW: 88/71 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous