Catalog number: 1617 / Lot number: 1066054
Öl auf Holz, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 21,5/30 cm. Rest., Rahmen, HxB: 39/45 cm.
| VERBOECKHOVEN, EUGÈNE (1798/99-1881) "Sheep and Chickens".
Oil on wood, signed lower right, hxw: 21,5/30 cm. Rest, frame, hxw: 39/45 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous