Catalog number: 1619 / Lot number: 1066558
Öl auf Platte, signiert "M.Vrbová", HxB: 40/30 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 50/40 cm.
| VRBOVÀ, S. MILOSLAVA (1909-1991) "Clown with flute".
Oil on panel, signed "M.Vrbová", hxw: 40/30 cm. Frame, HxW: 50/40 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous