Catalog number: 2002 / Lot number: 1066063
jeweils stgl. mit Patina, insgesamt ca. 62,2 g fein.
Austria / Silver - 2 x 1 oz Philharmoniker 2011, each FDC with patina, total approx. 62.2 g fine.
Category:: coins & Medals - Investor Offers